LM7

LM7

Performance / Competition - EN D

  • With ZENO & ENZO 3 Technology
  • Light, tight, compact 3-liner
  • Moderate 6.5 AR
  • 650 grams lighter than the M7
  • With ZENO & ENZO 3 Technology
  • Light, tight, compact 3-liner
  • Moderate 6.5 AR
  • 650 grams lighter than the M7

Información

Colores De Serie

LM7

Como Hacer un Pedido

Contenido del Paquete

Fotos

Especificaciones

TallasxsSmsmll
Número de cajones7878787878
Projected area (m2) 16.217.61920.421.6
Superficie real (m2)19.320.922.624.225.7
Envergadura proyectada (m)8.89.19.59.810.1
Envergadura real (m)11.211.612.112.512.9
Alargamiento proyectado4.74.74.74.74.7
Alargamiento real6.56.56.56.56.5
Cuerda central (m)2.172.272.352.442.51
Peso de la vela (kg)4.04.34.54.75.0
Rango de pesos en vuelo (kg)60-7570-8580-9590-105100-115
EN / LTFDDDDD

* Weights may vary up to 50gm per size due to slight variations in the manufacturing of the fabric used.

Materiales

  • Tejido extradós: Dominico N20D / Porcher 7000 E71
  • roadrunner: Porcher 7000 E71
  • Rib cloth: Porcher 9017E29
  • Upper lines: Edelrid 8000U serie
  • Mid lines: Edelrid 8000U serie
  • Lower Lines: Edelrid 8000U serie

Colores A Elegir

OZONE COLOUR REFERENCE ()

Loading Glider...